DLINK

D-LINK DIS-S302SX TRANSCEIVER 1-PORT mGBIG

1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode 2km Fibre Transceiver

Κωδικός: 97-50-DLS302SX

Part No: DIS-S302SX

EAN/UPC: 0790069437700

Κατασκευαστής D-LINK
Τύπος συσκευής SFP Transceivers
Επιπρόσθετα 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver
up to 2 km
-40 ~ 85°C operating temperature
Εγγύηση (μήνες) 24