HUAWEI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
Κωδικός: 50-50-HWM2315200
Part No:  02315200
Τεχνικά Χαρακτηριστικά
Κατασκευαστής HUAWEI
Τύπος συσκευής SFP
Επιπρόσθετα Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Module Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
Εγγύηση (μήνες) 24