» Products » Δικτυακά » Δικτυακά Accessories - Κωδικός: 50-50-HWM15204
HUAWEI eSFP-GE-SX-MM850
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)
Κωδικός:  50-50-HWM15204
Part No:   02315204
EAN/UPC:
Τεχνικά Χαρακτηριστικά
Κατασκευαστής HUAWEI
Τύπος συσκευής SFP
Επιπρόσθετα Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)
Εγγύηση (μήνες) 36

 
^Top